Free company profile — no paywall, no login

HR 1 Construction Ltd.

Bootle, Regatul Unit

HR 1 Construction Ltd., Bootle, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 15092075 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

85.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2024: 66.000 £2025: 85.000 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator01.11.202331.08.202431.08.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme—22.033 £34.789 £
Umsatz—66.000 £e85.000 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl—22
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter—33.000 £e42.500 £e
Kassenbestand—570,00 £5.759,00 £
Verbindlichkeiten—−1,00 £−1,00 £
Gewinn——12.756,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR——28,8 %e
Umsatzrendite——15 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-08-312025-08-31
Sachanlagen7.8627.273
Anlagevermögen7.8627.273
Umlaufvermögen22.20542.958
Schuldner21.63537.199
Bargeld zur Verfügung5705.759
Gläubiger8.03415.442
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten14.17127.516
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten22.03334.789
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten22.03334.789
Aktienkapital100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste21.93334.689
Möbelbeschläge4.6254.278
Computerausrüstung3.2372.995
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen8.5008.500
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen6381.227
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen-1-1
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente8.03515.443
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—589

Network

AdresseAdresseDirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorHR 1 Construction Ltd.HR 1 Construction Ltd., Bootle, GroßbritannienAnthony Ch. RowlinsonAnthony Christopher Rowlinson, Bootle, GroßbritannienAR Safety Critical Ltd.AR Safety Critical Ltd., Bootle, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    23.08.2023 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Bootle, Großbritannien

    23.08.2023 Sitz: Bootle, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor A. Ch. Rowlinson

    23.08.2023 Direktor Anthony Christopher Rowlinson

    Cho
  4. Kapital: 100,00 £

    23.08.2023 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — HR 1 Construction Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al HR 1 Construction Ltd.?
HR 1 Construction Ltd. is registered under the number 15092075 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is HR 1 Construction Ltd. registered?
HR 1 Construction Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Bootle, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al HR 1 Construction Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of HR 1 Construction Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — HR 1 Construction Ltd.
legal_nameHR 1 Construction Ltd.
legal_cityBootle
registration_authority_entity_id15092075
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line1 Essex Way
legal_postal_codeL20 3NX
headquarters_cityBootle
headquarters_postal_codeL20 3NX
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6481148789653504
sourceregistry